ScraperWiki Classic is now read-only.

But don’t worry! You can transfer this scraper to Morph.io if you want to continue editing it.

Transfer to Morph.io

Current status

Idle – not scheduled to run

Last run

9 months ago

Scraped 1 page from www.iwight.com

About this scraper

Scrape Isle of WIght notices of election for 2013 local election.

This scraper is public

Anyone can see this scraper, and any registered user can edit it.

Users who have contributed to this scraper:

candinit candidate support role ward typ desc
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Ronald C. Scotchbrook proposal Arreton and Newchurch proposer The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Cheryl A. Walker proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Lorainne Sharples proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Peter R. Nutt proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Norden B. Patton proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Michael S. Rooke seconding Arreton and Newchurch seconder The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Wendy M. Urry seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Denise E. Hardy seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Susan F. Denham seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Erica Oulton OULTON Erica Robert F. Oulton seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor The Conservative Party
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin June E. Davison proposal Arreton and Newchurch proposer Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Marie L. Lax proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Karen M.H. Shaw proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Robert W.J. Toms proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Bridget C. Powell proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Linda M. Watterson seconding Arreton and Newchurch seconder Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Pauline A. Vincent seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Louise F. Tosdevin seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Bernard F. Parker seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Colin Richards RICHARDS Colin Peter G. Harris seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor Independent
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Paul S. Martin proposal Arreton and Newchurch proposer UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Betty Pearce proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Elizabeth A. Ward proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Stephen T. Dayman proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Malcolm G. Purcell proposal Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Susan J. Martin seconding Arreton and Newchurch seconder UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Nicholas G. Ward seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Caroline J. Dayman seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian Sandra Purcell seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Ian Sherfield SHERFIELD Ian John Orchard seconding Arreton and Newchurch assentor UKIP
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Irene M. Lyons proposal Binstead and Fishbourne proposer Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Stanley Cundall proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Nicola V. Fleming proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Abi Eldridge proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Sandra A. Cooper proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Christopher T. Longhurst seconding Binstead and Fishbourne seconder Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Patricia M. Ayles seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Constance W. Board seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Peter B. Cooper seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Katie Curtis CURTIS Katie Daniel P. Cooper seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Labour Party
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Marjorie J. Salter proposal Binstead and Fishbourne proposer UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Donald J. Young proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Margaret A. Gilbert proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Christine A. Morris proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Valerie W. Cooper proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Eric Gilbert seconding Binstead and Fishbourne seconder UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Peter H. Cilliers seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Molly E. Hale seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan Richard W. Thorn seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Alan Darnell DARNELL Alan David Hilton seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor UKIP
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Albert A. Taylor proposal Binstead and Fishbourne proposer The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Jacqueline E. Cooper proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Christine Hall proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Nathan J. Lake proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Deborah Cobb proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Rodney J. Fox seconding Binstead and Fishbourne seconder The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Edward S. Giles seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Laura M. Baker seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Glenys P.M. Pearson seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Sylvia H. Sillar SILLAR Sylvia Harkness Ian M. Cobb seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor The Conservative Party
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Simon P. Teague proposal Binstead and Fishbourne proposer Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Christopher J. Robinson proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Alan F.W. Buckett proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Yvonne Robinson proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Janice D. Crockford proposal Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Judith Bowbrick seconding Binstead and Fishbourne seconder Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Christina M. Buckett seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Jillian E. Prouten seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George Patricia Grist seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Ivor G. Warlow WARLOW Ivor George David E. Woodford seconding Binstead and Fishbourne assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Alison E. Bacon proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge proposer Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Mark C. O`Brien proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Claire L. Russell proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Susan A. Birch proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Barbara D. Clough proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Pamela R. Bacon seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge seconder Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Elizabeth Sims-O`Brien seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Julie D. Cooper seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Michael R. Shiner seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Jonathan F. Bacon BACON Jonathan Francis Christine Farnsworth seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Independent
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Deborah Gardiner proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge proposer Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony David C. Cooper proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Sophie E. Scott proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Peter S. Scott proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Virginia M. Bartlett proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony David Piggott seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge seconder Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Helen K. Cooper seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Nicola M. Scott seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony William A. Bartlett seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Peter A. Coleman COLEMAN Peter Anthony Michelle Hewison seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor Labour Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Joe P.J. Robertson proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge proposer The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Sandra M. Hinman-Shaw proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Christine A Rand proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise John K. Shirley proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Daniel T. Lamb proposal Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Michael J. Collis seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge seconder The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Molly E. Pewsey seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Alice B. Howell seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Margaret A.M. Shirley seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
Mary L. Collis COLLIS Mary Louise Julie C. White seconding Brading, St Helens and Bembridge assentor The Conservative Party
ward desc candidate address
Arreton and Newchurch The Conservative Party Candidate OULTON Erica Blandings, Horringford, Arreton, IW, PO30 3AP
Arreton and Newchurch Independent RICHARDS Colin Popes Farm, Newchurch, Sandown, IW, PO36 0NF
Arreton and Newchurch UKIP SHERFIELD Ian Buckbury Farm, Buckbury Lane, Newport, PO30 2NL
Binstead and Fishbourne Labour Party Candidate CURTIS Katie Flat 7, The Cedars, 50 West Hill Road, Ryde, IW, PO33 1LN
Binstead and Fishbourne UKIP DARNELL Alan 28 High Street, Wootton Bridge, Ryde, PO33 4PL
Binstead and Fishbourne The Conservative Party Candidate SILLAR Sylvia Harkness 4 Station Road, Wootton Bridge, Ryde, Isle of Wight, PO33 4QU
Binstead and Fishbourne Independent WARLOW Ivor George 21 Chapel Road, Binstead, Isle of Wight, PO33 3RT
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Independent BACON Jonathan Francis The Castle, Duver Road, St. Helens, Ryde, Isle of Wight, PO33 1XY
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Labour Party Candidate COLEMAN Peter Anthony 27 Orchard Rd, Shanklin, Isle of Wight, PO37 7NX
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge The Conservative Party Candidate COLLIS Mary Louise Lintotts, 35 New Road, Brading, Sandown, PO36 0AH
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge The Conservative Party Candidate GILES Geoff 3 Sandpipers, Bembridge, PO35 5TY
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Independent KENDALL Gordon Sutherland 29 Beachfield Road, Bembridge, Isle of Wight, PO35 5TN
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge UKIP TARRANT Mike 10 Meadow Close, Bembridge, Isle of Wight, PO35 5YJ
Carisbrooke The Conservative Party Candidate HOBART John Vere South Farm Cottage, Sandy Lane, Newport, PO30 3EA
Carisbrooke Independent POWELL Mike Vayres Farm, Whitcombe Rd, Newport, Isle of Wight, PO30 3DY
Carisbrooke Labour Party Candidate WRAY Nicholas John 32 Castle Road, Newport, I.W., PO30 1DS
Central Wight Green Party Candidate KEATS Bob Tall Trees, Kingston Road, Shorwell, Isle of Wight, PO30 3LP
Central Wight The Conservative Party Candidate SEELY Bob Roslin Farm Annexe, Roslin Farm, Chillerton, IOW, PO30 3HG
Central Wight UKIP TURNER Sally Anne Meadlands, Little Atherfield, Niton, Isle of Wight, PO38 2LQ
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Labour Party Candidate HAYTACK Simon Peter School House, Ventnor Road, Whitwell, PO38 2PU
Chale, Niton and Whitwell UKIP NOLAN Jai Yafford Farm, Yafford, Newport, PO30 3LH
Chale, Niton and Whitwell The Conservative Party Candidate STEWART Dave 1 Chatfield Road, Niton, Isle of Wight, PO38 2DR
Cowes Medina Labour Party Candidate BRYAN Margaret Frances 57 Orchard Road, East Cowes, IW, PO32 6DT
Cowes Medina Independent PEACEY-WILCOX Lora 149 Newport Road, Cowes, Isle of Wight, PO31 7PT
Cowes Medina The Conservative Party Candidate WALTERS David Fleet Cottage, 24 Granville Road, Cowes, PO31 7JD
Cowes North The Conservative Party Candidate BERTIE Paul 2 Blackberry Lane, Cowes, Isle of Wight, PO31 7RB
Cowes North UKIP LYNDEN-BELL Rose 40 Maxted Close, Cowes, PO31 7LL
Cowes South and Northwood Independent FERRIS Judy 52 Mill Hill Road, Cowes, IW, PO31 7EG
Cowes South and Northwood The Conservative Party Candidate NICHOLSON John Sunnyside, Pallance Lane, Northwood, Isle of Wight, PO31 8LT
Cowes West and Gurnard Independent FULLER Paul Andrew 74 Wyatts Lane, Cowes, Isle of Wight, PO31 8QA
Cowes West and Gurnard The Conservative Party Candidate MCNEILL Mark 47 Osborne Court, Cowes, PO31 7QS
East Cowes Independent HILLARD Luisa Francesca 9 Adelaide Grove, East Cowes, Isle of Wight, PO32 6DB
East Cowes UKIP MOSS Daniel Little Shamblers, Whippingham Rd, East Cowes, PO32 6JU
East Cowes Liberal Democrat PACKHAM Robert Frank 45 Osborne Heights, East Cowes, Isle Of Wight, PO32 6FF
East Cowes The Conservative Party Candidate WEBSTER Margaret 14 Oak Tree Way, East Cowes, Isle of Wight, PO32 6PL
Freshwater North The Conservative Party Candidate ECCLES David Coachmans Cottage, Madeira Lane, Freshwater, PO40 9SP
Freshwater North UKIP JENNINGS Michael The Stage, 3A Undercliff Gardens, Ventnor, Isle of Wight, PO38 1UB
Freshwater South The Conservative Party Candidate CAMERON George Cambera, Monks Lane, Freshwater, IOW, PO40 9ST
Freshwater South Independent MEDLAND John Cedric 3 Tennyson Court, Avenue Road, Freshwater, I.W., PO40 9UU
Freshwater South UKIP TAYLOR Paul Graham Meadlands, Atherfield, Ventnor, PO38 2LQ
Godshill and Wroxall Independent DOWNER Rodney David Oaklea, Grove Road, Wroxall, PO38 3BL
Godshill and Wroxall The Conservative Party Candidate JOHN Nick St Johns, St Johns Rd, Wroxall, PO38 3EH
Godshill and Wroxall UKIP MARTIN Paul Tollslye, Birchmore Lane, Blackwater, Newport, PO30 3BP
Godshill and Wroxall Labour Party Candidate MCKEAN Jane Alison 1 Brooklyn Cottages, Worsley Lane, Cowes, PO31 8JS
Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands Independent CHURCHMAN Vanessa Claire The New House, Luccombe Cliff, Shanklin, PO37 6RY
Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands The Conservative Party Candidate GAUNTLETT Conrad Martin Rosemary Vineyard, Smallbrooke Lane, Ryde, PO33 4BE
Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands UKIP JOYCE Kim 4 The Mews, Station Road, St. Helens, Ryde, IOW, PO33 1FW
Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands Liberal Democrat ROSS Malcolm 283 Upton Rd, Ryde, I.W., PO33 3HP
Lake North Labour Party Candidate HOLLANDS Alan Derek 2 Duncroft Gdns, Shanklin, PO37 7JJ
Lake North UKIP MAGUIRE Emerson 39 Stephenson Road, Cowes, PO31 7PP
Lake North The Conservative Party Candidate WHITE Gerry Hideaway, Talbot Rd, Lake, PO36 8NP
Lake South The Conservative Party Candidate BLOOMFIELD Ray 15 Vaughan Way, Shanklin, PO37 6SD
Lake South Independent CLYNCH Geoffrey 48 Oaklyn Gdns, Shanklin, I.O.W, PO37 7DG
Lake South UKIP DINSDALE Hugh 2A School Crescent, Godshill, Ventnor, I.O.W., PO38 3HN
Nettlestone and Seaview Liberal Democrat BARRY Reg 2 The Glade, Nettlestone, Isle of Wight, PO34 5JA
Nettlestone and Seaview UKIP LEWIN Philip 12 Aspen Gardens, Ryde, PO33 1RE
Nettlestone and Seaview The Conservative Party Candidate TUSON Diana Margaret Solent View, 1 Nettlestone Hill, Seaview, Isle Of Wight, PO34 5DL
Newport Central Independent BIRD Verity Scott 43 Clatterford Road, Newport, IOW, PO30 1NZ
Newport Central The Conservative Party Candidate JONES-EVANS Julie Marie 53 Victoria Road, Newport, Isle of Wight, PO30 2HB
Newport Central Labour Party Candidate NICHOLAS Adrian Leslie 49 Woodbine Close, Newport, IOW, PO30 1AE
Newport Central UKIP SOUTAR Thomas Baxter 7 Barfield, Ryde, PO33 2JP
Newport East UKIP LEPPARD Richard Henry 133 Medina Avenue, Newport, I.O.W., PO30 1HH
Newport East Labour Party Candidate LUMLEY Geoffrey Alan 30 Fairlee Road, Newport, IW, PO30 2EJ
Newport East The Conservative Party Candidate WYATT-MILLINGTON Bill 152 Hunnyhill, Newport, PO30 5HS
Newport North Labour Party Candidate CRAVEN Mary Megan 30 Fairlee Rd, Newport, IW, PO30 2EJ
Newport North Independent LUCKETT John Michael Daisy Cottage, Whippingham Rd, Whippingham, I.O.W, PO32 6NQ
Newport North The Conservative Party Candidate PRICE Matthew 6 Whitesmith Road, Newport, Isle of Wight, PO30 5HY
Newport North UKIP WILKINS Richard 69 Fairmount Drive, Newport, IW, PO30 2JE
Newport South The Conservative Party Candidate DIXCEY Roger Graham 43 Chapel Street, Newport, I.O.W, PO30 1PZ
Newport South SMART Shirley Amy Top Flat, 133 Whitepit Lane, Newport, PO30 1NH
Newport West UKIP WESTLAKE Nev Flat F Stoneleigh Hs, 6 Vernon Sq, Ryde, I.O.W., PO33 2JG
Newport West The Conservative Party Candidate WHITEHOUSE Chris Saint Winifreds, Cliff Road, Totland, PO39 0BH
Newport West Independent WHITTAKER David Rex 6 Redstart Close, Carisbrooke, Newport, PO30 5SZ
Parkhurst Liberal Democrat GARRATT Andrew Charles William 78 Worsley Road, Newport, Isle of Wight, PO30 5JD
Parkhurst Independent GRYFFE Alexander Kylar Temujin 9 Player St, Ryde, IoWight, PO33 2JB
Parkhurst The Conservative Party Candidate HOLLIS Richard Edmunds 22 Castle Road, Cowes, Isle of Wight, PO31 7QZ
Parkhurst UKIP PORT Barbara 28 High Street, Wootton Bridge, Ryde, PO33 4PL
Ryde East Liberal Democrat KNOWLES Dave Taunton House, 26 Marlborough Road, Ryde, Isle of Wight, PO33 1AB
Ryde East The Conservative Party Candidate TAYLOR Gary 14 The Firs, Westhill Road, Ryde, Isle Of Wight, PO33 1FN
Ryde East Independent WHITBY-SMITH Roger Clifford 9 High Park Rd, Ryde, Isle Of Wight, PO33 1BP
Ryde North East Trade Unionists and Socialists Against Cuts FARRELL Nancy Flat 4, 9A High St, Ryde, IOW, PO33 2HN
Ryde North East UKIP GREEN Cole 106 New Rd, Brading, Isle of Wight, PO36 0AB
Ryde North East Labour Party Candidate LYONS Michael Edward Alexander Haselmere, Church Road, Havenstreet, Ryde, I.W., PO33 4DG
Ryde North East VALVONA Vincent Paul 2 Victory Close, Ryde, PO33 3RA
Ryde North West Independent JORDAN Phil Stonelands, Binstead Road, Ryde, PO33 3NJ
Ryde North West UKIP LOVELL John Robert Stuart 6 Nursery Gdns, West St, Ryde, I.W., PO33 2DF
Ryde North West The Conservative Party Candidate TAYLOR Arthur 2 Newnham Lane, Binstead, Ryde, I.O.W., PO33 4ED
Ryde South Independent ALLEN Robin Louis 3 Oakfield Court, Reed Street, Oakfield, Ryde, Isle of Wight, PO33 1EN
Ryde South Independent CHAPMAN Charles 40 Newport St, Ryde, IOW, PO33 2QB
Ryde South Labour Party Candidate GARDINER Deborah Wrax House, Wrax Road, Brading, Isle of Wight
Ryde South The Conservative Party Candidate MILBURN Roi 19 Meaders Rd, Ryde, PO33 1HR
Ryde South UKIP ZEID Tony 3 Bank Gardens, Ryde, Isle of Wight, PO33 2SY
Ryde West Labour Party Candidate LYONS Susan Margaret Haselmere, Church Road, Havenstreet, Isle of Wight, PO33 4DG
Ryde West STEPHENS Ian Rodney Lantern Cottage, The Orchard, Ryde, Isle of Wight, PO33 3DU
Sandown North Labour Party Candidate BARCLAY-JAY Kevin Iain Peter 39 Cross Street, Sandown, IW, PO36 8BQ
Sandown North Sandown Independents: Working for Sandown BLEZZARD Bob 105 Perowne Way, Sandown, Isle of Wight, PO36 9DT
Sandown North DUPRE Chris 46 Victoria Rd, Sandown, I.O.W, PO36 8AL
Sandown South Labour Party Candidate GOACHER Eric Lawrence 3 Sunnyhill Close, Lake, Sandown, Isle of Wight, PO36 9LS
Sandown South UKIP PITCHER Linda Pauline Woodrising, 45 Lushington Hill, Wootton, Isle of Wight, PO33 4NT
Sandown South The Conservative Party Candidate WARD Ian David 87 Station Avenue, Sandown, PO36 8HD
ward station range
Arreton and Newchurch Arreton Community Centre, Main Road, Arreton, Newport 1 A1-1 to A1-848
Arreton and Newchurch Newchurch Parish Hall, High Street, Newchurch, Sandown 2 A2-1 to A2-1046
Arreton and Newchurch Newchurch Sports & Community Hall, The Pavilion, Watery Lane, Newchurch 3 A3-1 to A3-1218
Binstead and Fishbourne Binstead Methodist Schoolroom, Chapel Road, Binstead 5 B1-1 to B1-2104/2
Binstead and Fishbourne Royal Victoria Yacht Club, 91 Fishbourne Lane, Fishbourne, Ryde 6 B2-1 to B2-683
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Brading Town Hall, The Bull Ring, High Street, Brading 9 C1-1 to C1-1722
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge St Helens Community Centre, Guildford Road, St. Helens, Ryde 10 C2-1 to C2-1076
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Bembridge Village Hall, High Street, Bembridge 11 C3-1 to C3-1571
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Bembridge Methodist Church Hall, Foreland Road, Bembridge 12 C4-1 to C4-1850
Carisbrooke St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School, High Street, Carisbrooke 15 D1-1 to D1-1465
Carisbrooke Carisbrooke and Gunville Methodist Schoolroom, Gunville Road, Carisbrooke, Newport 16 D2-1 to D2-1201
Central Wight Wilberforce Hall, North Street, Brighstone 19 E1-1 to E1-1233
Central Wight Seely Hall, Brook, Newport 20 E2-1 to E2-134
Central Wight Seely Hall, Brook, Newport 20 E3-1 to E3-112
Central Wight Shorwell Parish Hall, Russell Road, Shorwell 21 E4-1 to E4-569
Central Wight Chillerton Village Hall, Chillerton, Newport 22 E5-1 to E5-351
Central Wight Rookley Methodist Schoolroom, Niton Road, Rookley, Ventnor 23 E6-1 to E6-515
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Chale W I Hall, Church Place, Chale, Ventnor 26 F1-1 to F1-498
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Niton Village Hall, High Street, Niton, Ventnor 27 F2-1 to F2-1159
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Whitwell Village Hall, Whitwell, Ventnor 28 F3-1 to F3-651
Cowes Medina The Scout Hall, Smithards Lane, Cowes 30 G-2 to G-3154
Cowes South and Northwood Isle Of Wight Community Club, Park Road, Cowes 34 I1-1 to I1-1050
Cowes South and Northwood Northwood WI Hall, Newport Road, Northwood, Cowes 35 I2-1 to I2-1973
Cowes West and Gurnard Isle of Wight Community Club, Park Road, Cowes 38 J1-1 to J1-1596
Cowes West and Gurnard Gurnard Village Hall, Worsley Road, Gurnard 39 J2-1 to J2-1419
East Cowes East Cowes Town Hall, York Avenue, East Cowes 43 K1-1 to K1-1699
East Cowes East Cowes Methodist Church Hall, Yarborough Road, East Cowes 44 K2-1 to K2-1352
Freshwater North Memorial Hall (Small Hall), Avenue Road, Freshwater 51 L-1 to L-2358
Freshwater South West Wight Sports Centre, Moa Place, Freshwater 54 M-1 to M-2471
Godshill and Wroxall Godshill Scout Hall, May Close, Godshill, Ventnor 56 N1-1 to N1-1143
Godshill and Wroxall Wroxall Community Centre, St. Martins Road, Wroxall, Ventnor 57 N2-1 to N2-1454
Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands Havenstreet Community Centre, Main Road, Havenstreet 58 O1-1 to O1-723
Havenstreet, Ashey and Haylands Ryde United Reformed Church Hall, Wessex Rooms, Corbett Road, Ryde 59 O2-1 to O2-2119
Lake North Lions Day & Community Centre, Lake, Sandown 60 P-1 to P-2853
Lake South Lions Day & Community Centre, Lake, Sandown 61 Q1-1 to Q1-1289
Lake South Shanklin Football Club Clubhouse, Green Lane, Shanklin 62 Q2-1 to Q2-1667
Nettlestone and Seaview Nettlestone CP School, Nettlestone Green, Nettlestone 63 R1-1 to R1-1612
Nettlestone and Seaview Grace Church (Seaview), Steyne Road, Seaview 64 R2-1 to R2-911
Newport Central Newport Youth & Community Centre, St. James Street, Newport 65 S-1 to S-3031
Newport East Isobel Centre, Furrlongs, Newport 66 T-1 to T-2557
Newport North Whippingham Community Centre, Whippingham, East Cowes 53 U2-1 to U2-160
Newport North Summerfields Primary School, Atkinson Drive, Newport 67 U1-1 to U1-2325
Newport South St Johns Church Hall, Drake Road, Newport 68 V-1 to V-2682
Newport West Newport Victoria Sports Social Club, The Pavilion, Recreation Ground Road 69 W-1 to W-2419
Parkhurst Hunnyhill Primary School, Forest Road, Newport 70 X-1 to X-2452
Ryde East Grace Church (Ryde), Marlborough Road, Ryde 71 Y-1 to Y-2984
Ryde North East Dover Park CP School, Dover Street, Ryde 72 Z-1 to Z-2845
Ryde North West All Saints Church Hall, West Street, Ryde 4 AA-1 to AA-2976
Ryde South Ryde Youth and Community Centre (Lower Hall), 97 High Street, Ryde 7 BB1-1 to BB1-1983
Ryde South Ryde Fire Station, Nicholson Road, Ryde 8 BB2-1 to BB2-1197
Ryde West The Sherbourne Centre, Sherbourne Avenue, Ryde 13 CC1-1 to CC1-1685
Ryde West Ryde Heritage Centre, Ryde Cemetery, West Street 14 CC2-1 to CC2-1217
Sandown North Beverley Community Hall, St Johns Church, St. Johns Road 17 DD1-1 to DD1-2121
Sandown North Yaverland Sailing & Boating Club, Yaverland Road, Sandown 18 DD2-1 to DD2-396
Sandown South Broadway Centre, 1, Broadway, Sandown 24 EE1-1 to EE1-1859
Sandown South Sandown and Shanklin Rugby Clubhouse, The Fairway Ground, Sandown 25 EE2-1 to EE2-1207
Shanklin Central Falcon Cross Hall, Falcon Cross Road, Shanklin 29 FF-1 to FF-2937
Shanklin South Shanklin Voluntary Youth and Community Centre, Victoria Avenue, Shanklin 31 GG-1 to GG-2972
Totland Christ Church Hall, The Broadway, Totland Bay 33 HH-1 to HH-2522
Ventnor East Ventnor Youth Centre, Victoria Street, Ventnor 36 II1-1 to II1-2039
Ventnor East St. Boniface Church, Bonchurch Village Road, Bonchurch, Ventnor 37 II2-1 to II2-420
Ventnor West St. Catherine's Church Hall, Church Street, Ventnor 40 JJ1-1 to JJ1-1018
Ventnor West St. Margaret's Hall, Lowtherville Road, Upper Ventnor 41 JJ2-1 to JJ2-905
Ventnor West St Rhadagunds CE Holiday Centre, Undercliff Drive, St. Lawrence, Ventnor 42 JJ3-1 to JJ3-635
West Wight Calbourne Recreation Centre, School Lane, Calbourne 45 KK1-1 to KK1-290
West Wight Porchfield Village Hall, Porchfield, Newport 46 KK2-1 to KK2-410
West Wight Newbridge Community Centre, Main Road, Newbridge, Yarmouth 47 KK3-1 to KK3-180
West Wight Shalfleet Church Hall, Church Lane, Shalfleet, Newport 48 KK4-1 to KK4-338
West Wight Shalfleet CE Primary School, Ningwood, Newport 49 KK5-1 to KK5-832
West Wight Yarmouth Institute, St. James Street, Yarmouth 50 KK6-1 to KK6-576
West Wight Yarmouth Institute, St. James Street, Yarmouth 50 KK7-1 to KK7-224
Whippingham and Osborne Red Cross HQ, York Avenue, East Cowes 52 LL1-1 to LL1-2784
Whippingham and Osborne Whippingham Community Centre, Whippingham, East Cowes 53 LL2-1 to LL2-570
Wootton Bridge Wootton Bridge Community Centre, Brannon Way, Wootton Bridge, Ryde 55 MM-1 to MM-2852
Arreton and Newchurch Arreton Community Centre, Main Road, Arreton, Newport 1 A1-1 to A1-848
Arreton and Newchurch Newchurch Parish Hall, High Street, Newchurch, Sandown 2 A2-1 to A2-1046
Arreton and Newchurch Newchurch Sports & Community Hall, The Pavilion, Watery Lane, Newchurch 3 A3-1 to A3-1218
Binstead and Fishbourne Binstead Methodist Schoolroom, Chapel Road, Binstead 5 B1-1 to B1-2104/2
Binstead and Fishbourne Royal Victoria Yacht Club, 91 Fishbourne Lane, Fishbourne, Ryde 6 B2-1 to B2-683
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Brading Town Hall, The Bull Ring, High Street, Brading 9 C1-1 to C1-1722
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge St Helens Community Centre, Guildford Road, St. Helens, Ryde 10 C2-1 to C2-1076
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Bembridge Village Hall, High Street, Bembridge 11 C3-1 to C3-1571
Brading, St Helens and Bembridge Bembridge Methodist Church Hall, Foreland Road, Bembridge 12 C4-1 to C4-1850
Carisbrooke St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School, High Street, Carisbrooke 15 D1-1 to D1-1465
Carisbrooke Carisbrooke and Gunville Methodist Schoolroom, Gunville Road, Carisbrooke, Newport 16 D2-1 to D2-1201
Central Wight Wilberforce Hall, North Street, Brighstone 19 E1-1 to E1-1233
Central Wight Seely Hall, Brook, Newport 20 E2-1 to E2-134
Central Wight Seely Hall, Brook, Newport 20 E3-1 to E3-112
Central Wight Shorwell Parish Hall, Russell Road, Shorwell 21 E4-1 to E4-569
Central Wight Chillerton Village Hall, Chillerton, Newport 22 E5-1 to E5-351
Central Wight Rookley Methodist Schoolroom, Niton Road, Rookley, Ventnor 23 E6-1 to E6-515
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Chale W I Hall, Church Place, Chale, Ventnor 26 F1-1 to F1-498
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Niton Village Hall, High Street, Niton, Ventnor 27 F2-1 to F2-1159
Chale, Niton and Whitwell Whitwell Village Hall, Whitwell, Ventnor 28 F3-1 to F3-651
Cowes Medina The Scout Hall, Smithards Lane, Cowes 30 G-2 to G-3154
Cowes South and Northwood Isle Of Wight Community Club, Park Road, Cowes 34 I1-1 to I1-1050
Cowes South and Northwood Northwood WI Hall, Newport Road, Northwood, Cowes 35 I2-1 to I2-1973
Cowes West and Gurnard Isle of Wight Community Club, Park Road, Cowes 38 J1-1 to J1-1596
Cowes West and Gurnard Gurnard Village Hall, Worsley Road, Gurnard 39 J2-1 to J2-1419
East Cowes East Cowes Town Hall, York Avenue, East Cowes 43 K1-1 to K1-1699
June 2013
Permalink Hide details Show details 1372170981.770600_58449029-4e1a-4e80-988b-ca6f6dfffdae 15:36, 25 June 2013
Run succeeded: - ran 1 time, most recently for 12 seconds (1 scraped pages, 117 records) 15:36, 25 June 2013

Loading...


          
Permalink Hide details Show details 1372170923.169328_8d701873-aad7-4a72-869a-f87ed706856b 15:35, 25 June 2013
Run failed: KeyError: 'list' - ran for 0 seconds (1 scraped pages, 1 records) 15:35, 25 June 2013

Loading...


          
Permalink Hide details Show details 1372170890.976343_06d74b36-cf45-49ca-a039-36f26d542ad1 15:34, 25 June 2013 1372170773.362392_0483f540-58c9-4b3d-bf05-b804f2cad8cb 15:32, 25 June 2013
Run succeeded: - ran 2 times, most recently for 2 seconds (1 scraped pages, 42 records) 15:34, 25 June 2013

Loading...


          
May 2013
Permalink Hide details Show details 1367885965.039910_b5b073ff-db6f-447c-af64-c035cb0d5abc 01:19, 7 May 2013
Run succeeded: - ran 1 time, most recently for 6 seconds (1 scraped pages, 117 records) 01:19, 7 May 2013

Loading...


          
Permalink Hide details Show details 1367885717.459174_021daa15-2dc4-4297-9af0-ade16c77e2f4 01:15, 7 May 2013
Run failed: TypeError: can only concatenate list (not "str") to list - ran for 0 seconds (1 scraped pages, 1 records) 01:15, 7 May 2013

Loading...


          
Permalink Hide details Show details 1367885574.178561_456aec83-7ab9-425e-a471-c0097c540f5d 01:12, 7 May 2013
Run failed: TypeError: sequence item 0: expected string, list found - ran for 0 seconds (1 scraped pages, 1 records) 01:12, 7 May 2013

Loading...


          
Permalink Hide details Show details 1367885530.463786_7809585c-1252-4d4b-bc0a-076fd68c156b 01:12, 7 May 2013
Run failed: TypeError: can only concatenate list (not "str") to list - ran for 1 seconds (1 scraped pages, 1 records) 01:12, 7 May 2013

Loading...


          
Permalink Hide details Show details 1367884577.522995_d81d2f32-708a-4bef-bcf2-95b3107758ad 00:56, 7 May 2013 1367884492.950860_7ffcf6fc-f4d6-415c-9de3-6e20aa3ed085 00:54, 7 May 2013
Run succeeded: - ran 2 times, most recently for 6 seconds (1 scraped pages, 117 records) 00:56, 7 May 2013

Loading...


          
Hide changes Show changes 9 23:05, 2 May 2013 8 8 22:54, 2 May 2013 7 7 22:52, 2 May 2013 6 6 22:51, 2 May 2013 5 5 22:48, 2 May 2013 4 4 22:43, 2 May 2013 3 3 22:40, 2 May 2013 2 2 22:39, 2 May 2013 1 1 22:37, 2 May 2013 0
Edited by Tony Hirst 9 times 23:05, 2 May 2013

Loading...

Difference between, revision and previous revision


            
Edited by Tony Hirst 22:37, 2 May 2013

Loading...

Difference between, revision and previous revision